STATS BIPHA Wales

FINAL SENIOR STATS 2016-2017 SEASON


SENIOR STATS - FINAL TABLES

Posted 13th May 2017
##TeamGPWLTPtsGAPM
1.Black Magic161501311929:00
2.Llanishen161330264816:00
3.Paignton161051216957:00
4.Panthers16961197366:00
5.Swansea166911310149:00
6.Llantwit165921210410:00
7.Crossbones1651011112683:00
8.Pontypool1641021011562:00
9.Llanelli160151114118:00
144676710144796390:00
##TeamGPPPFPPOPP%PPATSHSHAPK%SHFSGSH%
1.Paignton1615320.46971810.944119150.054
2.Black Magic168210.3810901.00045640.305
3.Llanishen163140.2140720.714110220.100
4.Pontypool162120.16741840.778423140.037
5.Swansea162130.15452060.700525840.030
6.Llanelli16170.1431730.571027120.012
7.Crossbones161110.09122180.619222150.028
8.Panthers161120.08323180.742415660.057
9.Llantwit160140.0002510.800218880.039
144331360.24323136330.75723167800.047
##PlayerTeamGPGAPtsPMPPSHGWGTHTPL
1.Banwell, RyanBlack Magic132432560:00122036
2.Bouhaire, ConnorBlack Magic141832502:00101035
3.Jones, OwenBlack Magic141827450:00213012
4.Dart, BenPaignton162910390:00202040
5.Williams, Adam DSwansea16318394:00131050
6.Jefferies, JoshBlack Magic132711382:00002051
7.Edwards, JamesBlack Magic161718358:00002011
8.Vigar, MikeLlanishen161915344:00103021
9.Green, RobertPaignton162112337:00412041
10.Sheppard, EllisBlack Magic1617122911:00100021
11.Bartley, AlexLlanishen161414280:00002021
12.DeVanney, PeterPanthers11207274:00023051
13.Christian, DavidBlack Magic9179260:00201031
14.Webb, GaryLlanishen151213252:00002023
15.Taylor, LukeLlanishen141212242:00001011
16.Hitchings, JamieSwansea141410246:00010020
17.Gale, AnthonyPanthers16158232:00102110
18.Lucas, TimPanthers12176232:00012020
19.Taylor, ScottLlanishen141310232:00001021
20.Parrish, DavidPontypool16176236:00020020
21.Newton, JamieLlantwit111110210:00000111
22.Hof, MatthewLlantwit14137200:00000010
23.Clare, DanPanthers166142010:00000000
24.Brunnock, RichardPontypool131192014:00101011
25.Eversley, TonyPontypool131732017:00001120
26.McCarthy, JonLlanishen16712192:00000001
27.Mordecai, JasonLlanishen10118194:00102030
28.Howell, CharlieBlack Magic1199180:00013012
29.Krogzems, JanisPaignton1699182:00200001
30.Jones, DylanBlack Magic14612182:00000002
31.Moruzzi, AnthonySwansea16108184:00111000
32.Salisbury, MattPontypool14153189:00000020
33.Newton, JackLlantwit12710170:00012011
34.Pennie, JamieLlantwit12107174:00000001
35.Gibbons, MikePaignton10891713:00103011
36.Frost, CharlieCrossbones161251727:00010001
37.Thomas, DaveLlantwit11133160:00001020
38.Grimstead, MattPontypool16610160:00102002
39.Jeremiah, MalBlack Magic13610160:00100000
40.Holloway, DanPontypool105111610:00000001
41.Wooldridge, NathanLlanelli16123152:00000020
42.Thomas, MatthewBlack Magic12123154:00001010
43.Williams, GavinPontypool1486142:00010000
44.Farmer, PatrickPaignton1259146:00100100
45.Cooper, ChrisCrossbones1194138:00000010
46.Clarke, MarcusPaignton1448120:00200000
47.Henley, AlexCrossbones1484122:00102010
48.Lucas, TristanPanthers1557124:00001000
49.Mundell, AnthonyPanthers1657126:00000000
50.Beale, ColinPaignton161021212:00102010
51.El-Alami, SudqiLlanishen1092110:00112000
52.West, MatthewSwansea1647117:00000001
53.Padden, AndrewLlantwit1646100:00000000
54.Kelly, NeilLlantwit1428100:00001001
55.Evans, JamesSwansea1646104:00000000
56.O`Keefe, CormackCrossbones14641016:00001001
57.Goss, MikeLlanishen115490:00000010
58.Paddon, SimonLlantwit146390:00001000
59.Heale, AndyPaignton124592:00000000
60.Fry, LiamLlanelli65492:00000110
61.Vaughn, OllieCrossbones1472910:00000000
62.Webb, LewisPanthers126280:00001010
63.Morling, RichardPaignton126280:00000000
64.Robinson, AlexCrossbones166280:00010000
65.Pace, JasonPaignton163586:00001000
66.Bailey, LauraLlantwit73470:00000000
67.Davies, GavinLlanelli77070:00000000
68.Salisbury, DanPontypool135270:00000000
69.Hancock, AlanCrossbones116172:00001000
70.Dickman, StevePanthers154378:00010100
71.Edwards, OwainLlanelli103360:00100000
72.Sokolyk, SeanSwansea161562:00000000
73.Wells, ChrisSwansea144262:00001000
74.Saunders, BenLlantwit123362:00010000
75.Mahnovs, VadimsPaignton144262:00200010
76.Williams, ChrisPanthers1451612:00000000
77.Davies, BenCrossbones124150:00000000
78.Kayes, TomPanthers941512:00000010
79.Keoghane, PhilCrossbones103140:00001000
80.Williams, RobSwansea42240:00002000
81.Chard, JosephSwansea43142:00000000
82.Smallwood, GavinLlanelli82246:00000000
83.Adam, WilliamsSwansea822412:00001000
84.Phillips, BenCrossbones50330:00000000
85.Gettings, ChrisPontypool131234:00010000
86.Jones, SamLlanelli61120:00000000
87.Thomas, JessLlanelli161120:00000000
88.Holloway, AlexCrossbones81120:00000000
89.Davies, AndrewPanthers21120:00000000
90.Little, DavidBlack Magic71120:00000000
91.Bailey, AdamLlantwit121120:00000000
92.Edwards, ZacLlanelli61122:00000000
93.Bowen, RichardSwansea61126:00000000
94.Barrow, JamesSwansea60110:00000000
95.Keigwen, TimCrossbones140110:00000000
96.Callow, LloydSwansea81010:00000000
97.Coughlin, OwainLlanelli81010:00000000
98.Nick, NashPanthers101012:00000000
99.Barlow, DanLlanelli160000:00000000
100.Wells, AdamSwansea80000:00000000
101.Adams, EmmaCrossbones60000:00000000
102.Bunday, MatthewPaignton100000:00000000
103.Cooke, ChristopherCrossbones60000:00000000
104.Orr, GregLlanishen160000:00000000
105.Jones, KeirenPontypool120000:00000000
106.Gordon, JamesPontypool50000:00000000
107.Wood, MattCrossbones10000:00000000
108.Tremain, BenPanthers130000:00000000
109.Lucas, MikeBlack Magic160000:00000000
110.Oakley, KenCrossbones90000:00000000
111.Gordon, AlanLlantwit40000:00000000
112.Gordon, EmmaLlanelli120000:00000000
113.Maides, AlishiaLlanelli90002:00000000
114.Vincent, IeuanLlanelli40002:00000000
115.Harty, DamienLlantwit60002:00000000
116.Lodge, ChrisPaignton150005:00000000
117.Ford, LeeCrossbones900014:00000000
13827966071403376:0033236767844
##GoaltenderTeamMPGAAvgShotsSavesSv %SOGP
1.Lucas, MikeBlack Magic640:00191.1882312120.918416
2.Orr, GregLlanishen640:00472.9383252780.855216
3.Tremain, BenPanthers494:06534.2412972440.822013
4.Lodge, ChrisPaignton483:25524.2572882360.819014
5.Oakley, KenCrossbones320:00374.6252041670.81908
6.Wells, AdamSwansea320:00455.6252351900.80908
7.Gordon, AlanLlantwit160:00317.7501371060.77404
8.Padden, AndrewLlantwit200:00295.800125960.76805
9.Harty, DamienLlantwit240:00355.8331511160.76806
10.Barlow, DanLlanelli640:001418.8136094680.768016
11.Jones, KeirenPontypool424:15666.2232822160.766112
12.Barrow, JamesSwansea220:00366.0001501140.76006
13.Keigwen, TimCrossbones300:008210.2502201380.62708
Also Played
Bunday, MatthewPaignton144:17143.88184700.83305
Lucas, TristanPanthers80:0094.50046370.80402
DeVanney, PeterPanthers40:0099.00033240.72701
Williams, GavinPontypool40:0077.00023160.69601
West, MatthewSwansea40:001313.00042290.69001
Gordon, JamesPontypool95:46229.18967450.67204
Parrish, DavidPontypool80:002010.00053330.62302
Bowen, RichardSwansea40:0077.00018110.61101
Pace, JasonPaignton6:27318.605630.50001