Senior Stats


SENIOR STATISTICS 2017-18

5th November 2017

Date / TimeHome TeamHVisiting TeamV##
25-Nov-2017 01:00 PM SatPanthersCrossbonesU024SN
25-Nov-2017 12:00 PM SatCaerphillyLlantwitU023SN
25-Nov-2017 11:00 AM SatLlanishenCrossbonesU022SN
25-Nov-2017 10:00 AM SatPanthersCaerphillyU021SN
25-Nov-2017 09:00 AM SatLlantwitLlanishenU020SN
04-Nov-2017 04:00 PM SatPaignton4Swansea1U019SN
04-Nov-2017 02:00 PM SatPanthers10Paignton2U018SN
04-Nov-2017 01:00 PM SatCaerphilly13Swansea5U017SN
04-Nov-2017 12:00 PM SatLlantwit4Panthers7U016SN
04-Nov-2017 11:00 AM SatPaignton4Llanishen9U015SN
04-Nov-2017 10:00 AM SatCrossbones0Caerphilly11U014SN
04-Nov-2017 09:00 AM SatLlanishen5Llantwit7U013SN
21-Oct-2017 02:00 PM SatCrossbones2Swansea5U012SN
21-Oct-2017 01:00 PM SatPanthers3Swansea3U011SN
21-Oct-2017 12:00 PM SatLlanishen0Caerphilly9U010SN
21-Oct-2017 11:00 AM SatLlanishen2Panthers4U009SN
21-Oct-2017 10:00 AM SatCaerphilly10Crossbones0U008SN
07-Oct-2017 01:00 PM SatSwansea2Caerphilly16U007SN
07-Oct-2017 11:00 AM SatCaerphilly7Llantwit1U006SN
07-Oct-2017 09:00 AM SatLlantwit6Swansea5U005SN
23-Sep-2017 02:00 PM SatCrossbones3Panthers8U004SN
23-Sep-2017 12:00 PM SatCaerphilly8Crossbones1U003SN
23-Sep-2017 11:00 AM SatPanthers5Llantwit3U002SN
23-Sep-2017 09:00 AM SatLlantwit3Caerphilly14U001SN
91111
##LEAGUE TABLEGPWLTPTSGAPM
1.Caerphilly880016129:00
2.Panthers6501111736:00
3.Llantwit62404430:00
4.Swansea614134437:00
5.Paignton31202206:00
6.Llanishen41302246:00
7.Crossbones50500424:00
38181823820298:00
##SPECIAL TEAMSGPPPFPPOPP%PPATSHSHAPK%SHFSGSH%
1.Caerphilly8590.5562101.00021540.571
2.Llantwit6140.2502000.00003280.073
3.Swansea6150.20001250.58334620.045
4.Crossbones5060.0002201.00002730.022
5.Llanishen4020.0000201.00002040.078
6.Panthers6020.00001210.91712200.168
7.Paignton3040.0000310.66702350.043
387320.21963270.781618760.108
##PlayerTeamGPGAPPMPPSHGWGTHTPL
1.Thomas, ChrisCaerphilly8226280:00003050
2.Sheppard, EllisCaerphilly8168245:00021031
3.Thomas, MatthewCaerphilly81110214:00101012
4.Jefferies, JoshCaerphilly7613190:00200003
5.Jefferies, JordanCaerphilly8107170:00002021
6.Webb, GaryPanthers1098174:00002020
7.Williams, Adam DPanthers6115160:00002011
8.Banwell, RyanCaerphilly6105150:00001020
9.Davies, MatthewCaerphilly666120:00000000
10.Newton, JamieLlantwit465110:00001010
11.Newton, JackLlantwit637100:00000001
12.Clare, DanPanthers646100:00000011
13.Edwards, JamesCaerphilly42680:00000000
14.Eversley, TonySwansea65382:00101000
15.Jones, SamCaerphilly85160:00200000
16.McCarthy, JonLlanishen43360:00000000
17.Lucas, TristanPanthers64260:00001000
18.Thomas, DaveLlantwit63360:00000000
19.Matthews, StephenLlantwit62460:00001000
20.Moruzzi, AnthonySwansea42350:00000100
21.Gale, AnthonyPanthers64040:00000000
22.Jeremiah, MalcolmCaerphilly80440:00000000
23.Saunders, BenLlantwit63140:00000000
24.El-Alami, SudqiLlanishen43140:00000000
25.Vigar, MikeLlanishen43140:00000000
26.Coughlin, BenSwansea62240:00000000
27.DeVanney, PeterPanthers63140:00001000
28.Wooldridge, NathanSwansea41340:00010000
29.Scanlan, BenLlanishen20440:00000001
30.Dickman, StevePanthers61342:00000000
31.Green, RobertPaignton32242:00000000
32.Bartley, AlexLlanishen41342:00000000
33.Mundell, AnthonyPanthers61344:00000000
34.Gibbons, MikePaignton32244:00001000
35.Williams, ChrisPanthers62246:00000000
36.Williams, Adam .Swansea63146:00000000
37.Hitchings, JamieSwansea640412:00020010
38.Davies, RhysPanthers622418:00010000
39.Pace, JasonPaignton30330:00000000
40.Newell, RichieCrossbones53030:00000000
41.Wyatt, ChrisPaignton31230:00000000
42.Jennings, WilliamPaignton33030:00000000
43.West, MatthewSwansea61234:00000000
44.Taylor, LukeLlanishen42020:00000000
45.Vaughn, OllieCrossbones52020:00000000
46.Paddon, SimonLlantwit62020:00000000
47.Brunnock, RichardLlantwit62020:00000000
48.Williams, GavinSwansea61120:00000000
49.Padden, AndrewLlantwit62020:00100000
50.Wells, ChrisSwansea61122:00000000
51.Ford, LeeCrossbones30110:00000000
52.Oakley, KenCrossbones50110:00000000
53.Smallwood, GavinPaignton31010:00000000
54.Kelly, NeilLlantwit60110:00000000
55.Squire, ChrisPanthers40110:00000000
56.Keoghane, PhilSwansea60110:00000000
57.Grimstead, MattSwansea60110:00000000
58.Beale, ColinPaignton31010:00000000
59.Davies, LauraCrossbones30110:00000000
60.Davies, BenCrossbones41010:00000000
61.Newell, KrisLlantwit21010:00000000
62.Sokolyk, SeanSwansea51012:00000000
63.Cooper, ChrisCrossbones20000:00000000
64.Cooke, ChrisCrossbones10000:00000000
65.Tremain, BenPanthers30000:00000000
66.Bunday, MatthewPaignton30000:00000000
67.Drinkwater, DeanCrossbones10000:00000000
68.Rosser , IoriCrossbones40000:00000000
69.Rosser, DafyddCrossbones10000:00000000
70.Egan, PhillipSwansea20000:00000000
71.Hof, MatthewCaerphilly30000:00000000
72.Jones, KeirenCrossbones20000:00000000
73.Lucas, MikeCaerphilly80000:00000000
74.Laycock, AnthonyLlanishen40000:00000000
75.Henley, AlexCrossbones30000:00000000
76.Harty, DamianLlantwit60000:00000000
77.Morgan, JonnyCrossbones10000:00000000
78.Frost, CharlieCrossbones30000:00000000
79.Robinson, AlexCrossbones50000:00000000
80.Gordon, CraigCrossbones10000:00000000
81.Orr, GregLlanishen40000:00000000
82.Lodge, ChrisPaignton30000:00000000
83.O`Keefe, CormackCrossbones10000:00000000
84.Lawrence, JamesPanthers60002:00000000
85.Nicholas, JimCrossbones20002:00000000
86.Barrow, JamesSwansea60002:00000000
87.Taylor, ScottLlanishen20002:00000000
88.Kayes, TomPanthers60002:00000000
89.Bowen, RichardSwansea50007:00000000
41620216236496:00761811911
##GOALTENDERTeamMPGAAvgShotsSavesSv %SOGP
1.Squire, ChrisPanthers160:00112.7501141030.90404
2.Lucas, MikeCaerphilly300:00111.375101900.89138
3.Lodge, ChrisPaignton70:0473.99655480.87303
4.Tremain, BenPanthers80:0063.00045390.86702
5.Harty, DamianLlantwit220:00355.8331811460.80706
6.Jones, KeirenCrossbones80:00136.50067540.80602
7.Orr, GregLlanishen160:00246.000116920.79304
8.Barrow, JamesSwansea239:40437.1771771340.75706
9.Oakley, KenCrossbones120:00268.66793670.72003
10.Bunday, MatthewPaignton49:571310.41046330.71703
1479:411894.9879958060.8103
PENALTIESDateInfractionTypeMinNote
Williams, Adam .05-Nov-2017BoardingMinor2:00
Gibbons, Mike05-Nov-2017HookingMinor2:00
Gibbons, Mike05-Nov-2017HookingMinor2:00
West, Matthew05-Nov-2017HookingMinor2:00
Hitchings, Jamie05-Nov-2017TrippingMinor2:00
Mundell, Anthony04-Nov-2017Cross CkeckingMinor2:00
Williams, Adam .04-Nov-2017KneeingMinor2:00
Dickman, Steve04-Nov-2017BoardingMinor2:00
Wells, Chris04-Nov-2017Cross CkeckingMinor2:00
Green, Robert04-Nov-2017Cross CkeckingMinor2:00
Thomas, Matthew04-Nov-2017BoardingMinor2:00
Webb, Gary21-Oct-2017RoughingMinor2:00
Davies, Rhys21-Oct-2017BodyCheckingMinor2:00
Davies, Rhys21-Oct-2017Three Minor PenaltiesMisconduct10:00
Bartley, Alex21-Oct-2017HookingMinor2:00
Nicholas, Jim21-Oct-2017TrippingMinor2:00
Eversley, Tony21-Oct-2017SlashingMinor2:00
Davies, Rhys21-Oct-2017BodyCheckingMinor2:00
West, Matthew21-Oct-2017HoldingMinor2:00
Thomas, Matthew21-Oct-2017SlashingMinor2:00
Davies, Rhys21-Oct-2017RoughingMinor2:00
Davies, Rhys21-Oct-2017RoughingMinor2:00
Barrow, James21-Oct-2017TrippingMinor2:00
Taylor, Scott21-Oct-2017SlashingMinor2:00
Webb, Gary21-Oct-2017BoardingMinor2:00
Lawrence, James21-Oct-2017BodyCheckingMinor2:00
Webb, Gary21-Oct-2017BoardingMinor2:00
Webb, Gary21-Oct-2017RoughingMinor2:00
Hitchings, Jamie07-Oct-2017Third Man InMajor10:00
Bowen, Richard07-Oct-2017FightMajor5:00
Bowen, Richard07-Oct-2017HIP CHECKMinor2:00
Williams, Adam .07-Oct-2017BodyCheckingMinor2:00
Sokolyk, Sean07-Oct-2017HighstickMinor2:00
Sheppard, Ellis07-Oct-2017FightMajor5:00
Kayes, Tom23-Sep-2017BoardingMinor2:00
Williams, Chris23-Sep-2017HookingMinor2:00
Williams, Chris23-Sep-2017BodyCheckingMinor2:00
Mundell, Anthony23-Sep-2017TrippingMinor2:00
Williams, Chris23-Sep-2017SlashingMinor2:00
100:00
RESULTSCaerphillyCrossbonesLlanishenLlantwitPaigntonPanthersSwansea
Caerphilly(29-1-2)(9-0-2)(21-4-0)(29-7-5)
Crossbones(1-29-4)(3-8-0)(2-5-0)
Llanishen(0-9-4)(5-7-0)(9-4-0)(2-4-2)
Llantwit(4-21-0)(7-5-0)(7-12-0)(6-5-0)
Paignton(4-9-0)(2-10-2)(4-1-4)
Panthers(8-3-6)(4-2-4)(12-7-6)(10-2-2)(3-3-18)
Swansea(7-29-23)(5-2-4)(5-6-2)(1-4-6)(3-3-2)
(12-88-31)(42-6-12)(24-16-6)(43-24-8)(20-10-8)(17-37-6)(44-21-27)