Senior Stats


SENIOR STATISTICS 2017-18

10th February 2018

Date / TimeHome TeamHVisiting TeamV##
23-Sep-2017 09:00 AM SatLlantwit3Caerphilly14U001SN
23-Sep-2017 11:00 AM SatPanthers5Llantwit3U002SN
23-Sep-2017 12:00 PM SatCaerphilly8Crossbones1U003SN
23-Sep-2017 02:00 PM SatCrossbones3Panthers8U004SN
07-Oct-2017 09:00 AM SatLlantwit6Swansea5U005SN
07-Oct-2017 11:00 AM SatCaerphilly7Llantwit1U006SN
07-Oct-2017 01:00 PM SatSwansea2Caerphilly16U007SN
21-Oct-2017 10:00 AM SatCaerphilly10Crossbones0U008SN
21-Oct-2017 11:00 AM SatLlanishen2Panthers4U009SN
21-Oct-2017 12:00 PM SatLlanishen0Caerphilly9U010SN
21-Oct-2017 01:00 PM SatPanthers3Swansea3U011SN
21-Oct-2017 02:00 PM SatCrossbones2Swansea5U012SN
04-Nov-2017 09:00 AM SatLlanishen5Llantwit7U013SN
04-Nov-2017 10:00 AM SatCrossbones0Caerphilly11U014SN
04-Nov-2017 11:00 AM SatPaignton4Llanishen9U015SN
04-Nov-2017 12:00 PM SatLlantwit4Panthers7U016SN
04-Nov-2017 01:00 PM SatCaerphilly13Swansea5U017SN
04-Nov-2017 02:00 PM SatPanthers10Paignton2U018SN
05-Nov-2017 04:00 PM SunPaignton4Swansea1U019SN
25-Nov-2017 09:00 AM SatLlantwit4Llanishen6U020SN
25-Nov-2017 10:00 AM SatPanthers1Caerphilly5U021SN
25-Nov-2017 11:00 AM SatLlanishen2Crossbones0U022SN
25-Nov-2017 12:00 PM SatCaerphilly7Llantwit4U023SN
25-Nov-2017 01:00 PM SatPanthers1Crossbones1U024SN
03-Feb-2018 09:00 AM SatLlanishen4Caerphilly2U025SN
03-Feb-2018 10:00 AM SatPanthers2Crossbones2U026SN
03-Feb-2018 12:00 PM SatPanthers1Caerphilly8U027SN
10-Feb-2018 09:00 AM SatSwansea0Llantwit7U028SN
10-Feb-2018 10:00 AM SatCrossbones4Llanishen5U029SN
10-Feb-2018 11:00 AM SatLlantwit4Paignton6U030SN
10-Feb-2018 12:00 PM SatSwansea3Panthers4U031SN
10-Feb-2018 01:00 PM SatLlanishen2Paignton3U032SN
10-Feb-2018 02:00 PM SatSwansea6Crossbones5U033SN
10-Feb-2018 03:00 PM SatPaignton1Panthers5U034SN
03-Mar-2018 09:00 AM SatSwanseaCaerphillyU035SN
03-Mar-2018 10:00 AM SatLlanishenLlantwitU036SN
03-Mar-2018 11:00 AM SatCaerphillyPaigntonU037SN
03-Mar-2018 12:00 PM SatLlantwitPanthersU038SN
03-Mar-2018 01:00 PM SatSwanseaPaigntonU039SN
03-Mar-2018 02:00 PM SatLlanishenCrossbonesU040SN
03-Mar-2018 03:00 PM SatPanthersSwanseaU041SN
03-Mar-2018 04:00 PM SatPaigntonCrossbonesU042SN
17-Mar-2018 09:00 AM SatCaerphillyLlanishenU043SN
17-Mar-2018 10:00 AM SatPaigntonLlantwitU044SN
17-Mar-2018 11:00 AM SatSwanseaLlanishenU045SN
17-Mar-2018 12:00 PM SatLlantwitCrossbonesU046SN
17-Mar-2018 01:00 PM SatSwanseaPaigntonU047SN
17-Mar-2018 03:00 PM SatCrossbonesPaigntonU048SN
24-Mar-2018 09:00 AM SatLlantwitCrossbonesU049SN
24-Mar-2018 10:00 AM SatLlanishenPaigntonU050SN
24-Mar-2018 11:00 AM SatSwanseaCrossbonesU051SN
24-Mar-2018 12:00 PM SatPanthersLlanishenU052SN
24-Mar-2018 01:00 PM SatLlantwitPaigntonU053SN
24-Mar-2018 02:00 PM SatLlanishenSwanseaU054SN
24-Mar-2018 03:00 PM SatPanthersPaigntonU055SN
14-Apr-2018 09:00 AM SatLlantwitSwanseaU056SN
14-Apr-2018 10:00 AM SatLlanishenPanthersU057SN
14-Apr-2018 11:00 AM SatCrossbonesPaigntonU058SN
14-Apr-2018 12:00 PM SatLlanishenSwanseaU059SN
14-Apr-2018 01:00 PM SatPaigntonCaerphillyU060SN
14-Apr-2018 02:00 PM SatCrossbonesLlantwitU061SN
14-Apr-2018 03:00 PM SatCaerphillyPanthersU062SN
14-Apr-2018 04:00 PM SatPaigntonCaerphillyU063SN
133174
##LEAGUE TABLEGPWLTPTSGAPM
1.Caerphilly121110222211:00
2.Panthers12723173761:00
3.Llanishen9540103710:00
4.Paignton633063112:00
5.Llantwit103706620:00
6.Swansea926156058:00
7.Crossbones1008225819:00
683131668307171:00
##SPECIAL TEAMSGPPPFPPOPP%PPATSHSHAPK%SHF
1.Llantwit10360.5002000.0000
2.Caerphilly125130.3852201.0002
3.Panthers12180.12502320.9131
4.Swansea91100.10011680.5003
5.Crossbones101120.0832701.0001
6.Llanishen9030.0000401.0000
7.Paignton6060.0000610.8330
6811580.190758110.8107
##PLAYERS STATSTeamGPGAPtsPMPPSHGWGTHTPL
1.Thomas, ChrisCaerphilly12278350:00003050
2.Sheppard, EllisCaerphilly10189277:00022031
3.Thomas, MatthewCaerphilly121610264:00102022
4.Newton, JamieLlantwit81211230:00001020
5.Jefferies, JordanCaerphilly12148220:00002021
6.Jefferies, JoshCaerphilly9714210:00200003
7.Matthews, StephenLlantwit10711180:00101001
8.Banwell, RyanCaerphilly7107170:00001020
9.Williams, Adam DPanthers12125172:00002011
10.Newton, JackLlantwit10610160:00101001
11.Davies, MatthewCaerphilly1087150:00000000
12.Clare, DanPanthers1268142:00000011
13.Edwards, JamesCaerphilly749130:00001000
14.Webb, LewisPanthers1276134:00001010
15.Vigar, MikeLlanishen984120:00001001
16.Webb, GaryLlanishen966122:00001010
17.Lucas, TristanPanthers1274110:00001000
18.Thomas, DaveLlantwit873100:00000000
19.Gibbons, MikePaignton673106:00002010
20.Hitchings, JamieSwansea8731014:00021010
21.Moruzzi, AnthonySwansea75380:00000100
22.Gross, MikeLlanishen54480:00000000
23.Gale, AnthonyPanthers105380:00000000
24.Scanlan, BenLlanishen52680:00000001
25.Jones, SamCaerphilly125380:00200000
26.Bartley, AlexLlanishen92682:00001000
27.Eversley, TonySwansea753817:00101000
28.McCarthy, JonLlanishen94370:00000000
29.Mundell, AnthonyPanthers113474:00102000
30.Jeremiah, MalcolmCaerphilly120660:00000000
31.Taylor, LukeLlanishen75164:00002000
32.Dickman, StevePanthers112464:00000000
33.Williams, ChrisPanthers122466:00000000
34.Williams, Adam .Swansea94266:00000000
35.El-Alami, SudqiLlanishen64150:00000000
36.Newell, RichieCrossbones84150:00000000
37.Smallwood, GavinPaignton74152:00000000
38.DeVanney, PeterPanthers123259:00001000
39.Wooldridge, NathanSwansea61340:00010000
40.Saunders, BenLlantwit103140:00000000
41.Wyatt, ChrisPaignton61340:00000000
42.Davies, BenCrossbones83140:00000100
43.Frost, CharlieCrossbones74040:00010000
44.Coughlin, BenSwansea92240:00000000
45.Green, RobertPaignton32242:00000000
46.Pace, JasonPaignton61342:00001000
47.Davies, RhysPanthers922418:00010000
48.Beale, ColinPaignton62130:00000000
49.Jennings, WilliamPaignton33030:00000000
50.Padden, AndrewLlantwit102130:00100000
51.Keoghane, PhilSwansea91230:00000000
52.Brunnock, RichardLlantwit83030:00000000
53.Williams, GavinSwansea92130:00000000
54.Paddon, SimonLlantwit92130:00000000
55.West, MatthewSwansea91234:00000000
56.Sokolyk, SeanSwansea81236:00000000
57.Vaughn, OllieCrossbones52020:00000000
58.Cooke, ChrisCrossbones42020:00000000
59.Kelly, NeilLlantwit101120:00000000
60.Henley, AlexCrossbones61122:00000000
61.Wells, ChrisSwansea61122:00000000
62.Lawrence, JamesPanthers1211210:00000000
63.Ford, LeeCrossbones30110:00000000
64.Davies, LauraCrossbones50110:00000000
65.Squire, ChrisPanthers60110:00000000
66.Oakley, KenCrossbones90110:00000000
67.Hof, MatthewCaerphilly51010:00000000
68.Grimstead, MattSwansea90110:00000000
69.Kayes, TomPanthers121012:00000000
70.Robinson, AlexCrossbones80112:00000000
71.O`Keefe, CormackCrossbones41012:00100000
72.Whilding, McKenzieCaerphilly20000:00000000
73.Tremain, BenPanthers70000:00000000
74.Cooper, ChrisCrossbones30000:00000000
75.Bunday, MatthewPaignton30000:00000000
76.Rosser , IoriCrossbones40000:00000000
77.Newell, KrisLlantwit00000:00000000
78.Harty, DamianLlantwit80000:00000000
79.Morgan, JonnyCrossbones20000:00000000
80.Lucas, MikeCaerphilly100000:00000000
81.Keigwen, TimCrossbones10000:00000000
82.Lodge, ChrisPaignton60000:00000000
83.Drinkwater, DeanCrossbones30000:00000000
84.Laycock, AnthonyLlanishen60000:00000000
85.Gordon, AlanLlanishen20000:00000000
86.Jones, KeirenCrossbones20000:00000000
87.Orr, GregLlanishen70000:00000000
88.Egan, PhillipSwansea40000:00000000
89.Gordon, CraigCrossbones10000:00000000
90.Rosser, DafyddCrossbones10000:00000000
91.Taylor, ScottLlanishen20002:00000000
92.Nicholas, JimCrossbones20002:00000000
93.Barrow, JamesSwansea60002:00000000
94.Bowen, RichardSwansea50007:00000000
680306240546160:001173122213
##NETMINDER STATSTeamMPGAAvgShotsSavesSv %SOGP
1.Whilding, McKenzieCaerphilly60:0031.97537340.91902
2.Tremain, BenPanthers200:00132.6001211080.89305
3.Lucas, MikeCaerphilly380:00161.6001431270.888310
4.Padden, AndrewLlantwit80:0063.00052460.88512
5.Squire, ChrisPanthers240:00213.5001761550.88106
6.Lodge, ChrisPaignton190:04183.7881431250.87406
7.Gordon, AlanLlanishen80:0073.50042350.83302
8.Orr, GregLlanishen280:00304.2861721420.82617
9.West, MatthewSwansea80:0094.50051420.82402
10.Jones, KeirenCrossbones80:00136.50067540.80602
11.Harty, DamianLlantwit300:00486.0002411930.80108
12.Oakley, KenCrossbones280:00415.8572021610.79707
13.Barrow, JamesSwansea239:40437.1771771340.75706
14.Bunday, MatthewPaignton49:571310.41046330.71703
15.Egan, PhillipSwansea40:0077.00022150.68201
2579:412884.400169214040.8305
PENALTIESDateInfractionTypeMin
Lawrence, James10-Feb-2018BodyCheckingMinor2:00
Sokolyk, Sean10-Feb-2018TrippingMinor2:00
Smallwood, Gavin10-Feb-2018SlashingMinor2:00
Eversley, Tony10-Feb-2018HeadbuttingMajor5:00
Eversley, Tony10-Feb-2018GrossMisconduct10:00
Webb, Lewis10-Feb-2018HoldingMinor2:00
Hitchings, Jamie10-Feb-2018HoldingMinor2:00
Henley, Alex10-Feb-2018BoardingMinor2:00
Clare, Dan10-Feb-2018TrippingMinor2:00
Dickman, Steve10-Feb-2018SlashingMinor2:00
Robinson, Alex10-Feb-2018HookingMinor2:00
Smallwood, Gavin10-Feb-2018SlashingMinor2:00
Sokolyk, Sean10-Feb-2018TrippingMinor2:00
Pace, Jason10-Feb-2018InterferenceMinor2:00
O`Keefe, Cormack10-Feb-2018HookingMinor2:00
Gibbons, Mike10-Feb-2018HighstickMinor2:00
Taylor, Luke03-Feb-2018TrippingMinor2:00
Taylor, Luke03-Feb-2018TrippingMinor2:00
Lawrence, James03-Feb-2018InterferenceMinor2:00
DeVanney, Peter03-Feb-2018HighstickMinor2:00
Lawrence, James03-Feb-2018ElbowingMinor2:00
DeVanney, Peter25-Nov-2017FightMajor5:00
Lawrence, James25-Nov-2017HoldingMinor2:00
Williams, Adam D25-Nov-2017TrippingMinor2:00
DeVanney, Peter25-Nov-2017InterferenceMinor2:00
Sheppard, Ellis25-Nov-2017BodyCheckingMinor2:00
Gibbons, Mike05-Nov-2017HookingMinor2:00
Williams, Adam .05-Nov-2017BoardingMinor2:00
West, Matthew05-Nov-2017HookingMinor2:00
Hitchings, Jamie05-Nov-2017TrippingMinor2:00
Gibbons, Mike05-Nov-2017HookingMinor2:00
Wells, Chris04-Nov-2017Cross CkeckingMinor2:00
Williams, Adam .04-Nov-2017KneeingMinor2:00
Dickman, Steve04-Nov-2017BoardingMinor2:00
Green, Robert04-Nov-2017Cross CkeckingMinor2:00
Mundell, Anthony04-Nov-2017Cross CkeckingMinor2:00
Thomas, Matthew04-Nov-2017BoardingMinor2:00
Taylor, Scott21-Oct-2017SlashingMinor2:00
Lawrence, James21-Oct-2017BodyCheckingMinor2:00
Webb, Gary21-Oct-2017BoardingMinor2:00
Nicholas, Jim21-Oct-2017TrippingMinor2:00
Webb, Lewis21-Oct-2017RoughingMinor2:00
West, Matthew21-Oct-2017HoldingMinor2:00
Thomas, Matthew21-Oct-2017SlashingMinor2:00
Davies, Rhys21-Oct-2017Three Minor PenaltiesMisconduct10:00
Bartley, Alex21-Oct-2017HookingMinor2:00
Davies, Rhys21-Oct-2017RoughingMinor2:00
Davies, Rhys21-Oct-2017RoughingMinor2:00
Davies, Rhys21-Oct-2017BodyCheckingMinor2:00
Davies, Rhys21-Oct-2017BodyCheckingMinor2:00
Eversley, Tony21-Oct-2017SlashingMinor2:00
Barrow, James21-Oct-2017TrippingMinor2:00
Sokolyk, Sean07-Oct-2017HighstickMinor2:00
Bowen, Richard07-Oct-2017HIP CHECKMinor2:00
Bowen, Richard07-Oct-2017FightMajor5:00
Hitchings, Jamie07-Oct-2017Third Man InMajor10:00
Sheppard, Ellis07-Oct-2017FightMajor5:00
Williams, Adam .07-Oct-2017BodyCheckingMinor2:00
Mundell, Anthony23-Sep-2017TrippingMinor2:00
Williams, Chris23-Sep-2017HookingMinor2:00
Kayes, Tom23-Sep-2017BoardingMinor2:00
Williams, Chris23-Sep-2017SlashingMinor2:00
Williams, Chris23-Sep-2017BodyCheckingMinor2:00
162:00