STATS BIPHA Wales

STATISTICS 2015-2016

SENIOR STATS 2015-2016

##TeamGPWLTPTSWin%GAPM
1.Commandos161600321.0001314:00
2.Panthers161042220.6886266:00
3.Llanishen16961190.5946022:00
4.Swansea16871170.5319740:00
5.Wrexham16115014 (22-8)0.6886429:00
6.Llantwit16583130.40610724:00
7.Pontypool166100120.37510383:00
8.Crossbones16114130.09417845:00
9.Llanelli1621402 (4-2)0.12517714:00
144686881440.500861337:00
##Special TeamsGPPPFPPOPP%PPATSHSHAPK%SHF
1.Commandos167130.5381701.0005
2.Panthers166130.46202390.6095
3.Llanishen166150.40011030.7002
4.Wrexham163110.2731701.0002
5.Llantwit163120.25031120.8180
6.Crossbones163130.23162090.5500
7.Llanelli163130.2315760.1430
8.Pontypool164190.21133330.90910
9.Swansea164250.16041670.5630
144391340.29124134390.70924
##PlayerTeamGPGAPTSPMPPPPAPPPSHSHASHPGWGTHTPL
1.Nash, JonCommandos134140810:000110112076
2.Whittinham, LukeWrexham123019494:001011016063
3.Morris, WillCommandos16337400:001122023081
4.Walker, KeirenWrexham12309394:001011011060
5.Moruzzi, AnthonySwansea162117386:001120005132
6.Newberry, MikeCommandos141719364:000110002022
7.Bartley, AlexLlanishen141619352:004040002012
8.Munro-Morris, JamesCommandos161618340:000000002043
9.Graham, KeirenCommandos141221330:000001012014
10.Eversley, TonyPontypool1621103126:001013031031
11.Williams, Adam DSwansea16264304:002020000040
12.DeVanney, PeterPanthers141713306:001122131012
13.Williams, MatthewCommandos141712292:001010001030
14.Sheppard, EllisCommandos171315280:000111120022
15.Clare, DanPanthers181711282:001122131030
16.Matthews, StephenCommandos10918270:001121120014
17.El-Alami, SudqiLlanishen15207276:000000001030
18.Salisbury, MattPontypool16189277:001011120031
19.Ursell, JoshCommandos12917260:001230222004
20.Taylor, ScottLlanishen121214262:001010000001
21.Brunnock, RichardPontypool161882612:000111122031
22.Vigar, MikeLlanishen14178250:000222022021
23.Thomas, DaveLlantwit131312252:000110001021
24.Mordecai, JasonLlanishen15187254:000110001030
25.Banwell, RyanPanthers131410244:001340002010
26.Smallwood, GavinWrexham12158230:000000111010
27.Lucas, TimCommandos161012220:001010110012
28.Newton, JackLlantwit15138210:000000001110
29.Webb, GaryLlanishen13138214:001120002021
30.Paddon, SimonLlantwit161011216:001010000001
31.West, MatthewSwansea16145192:001010002011
32.Jefferies, JoshCommandos8163192:001010001030
33.Wooldridge, NathanLlanelli15154192:001010001010
34.Nash, NicholasPanthers10162188:003030002040
35.Stevens, LewisCommandos7170172:000000001030
36.Bould, SamWrexham12891717:001010000000
37.Pennie, JamieLlantwit14105154:002020000110
38.Pay, JoelPontypool13410142:000110000000
39.Lucas, TristanPanthers1685130:000000111010
40.Powell, JordanCommandos16112132:000000000001
41.Taylor, LukeLlanishen1494132:000000000010
42.Gale, AnthonyPanthers1485136:000001011000
43.Holloway, DanPontypool14103136:001012021010
44.Adam, WilliamsSwansea1476138:000110001010
45.McCarthy, JonLlanishen1275120:000000001010
46.Hof, MatthewLlantwit1475122:000110000100
47.Shelland, CarlPanthers757122:000000000010
48.Grimstead, MattPontypool1675124:000001121010
49.O`Keefe, CormackCrossbones1384128:000110000000
50.Williams, GavinPontypool1665110:001011010000
51.Padden, AndrewLlantwit1665114:000000000001
52.Frost, CharlieCrossbones1247119:001010000000
53.Morley, FredWrexham73690:000110001001
54.Keoghane, PhilCrossbones105490:000000000010
55.Saunders, BenLlantwit166392:000000002000
56.Dickman, StevePanthers165494:000000000000
57.Parrish, DavidPontypool163696:000000110000
58.Williams, ChrisPanthers104598:000000000000
59.Sokolyk, SeanSwansea162680:000000000000
60.Pepper, JamesCrossbones123580:000000000000
61.Davies, BenCrossbones124484:001010001000
62.Chard, JosephSwansea1426810:000110000000
63.Tanner, KylePanthers743718:000000001000
64.Fry, LiamLlanelli63360:000000000001
65.Shaw, AaronWrexham44260:000000000000
66.Davies, Gavin SLlanelli104260:001010000000
67.Jeremiah, MalcolmPanthers70660:000000110000
68.Stennet, WilliamWrexham75162:000000001010
69.Mundell, AnthonyPanthers94264:000000001000
70.Webb, LewisPontypool163366:000000001000
71.Little, DavidSwansea63250:000000000000
72.Hughes, AlexWrexham11450:000000001001
73.Williams, RhysLlantwit63252:000000000010
74.Shaw, GarethCrossbones54154:000000000000
75.Radcliffe, DanWrexham43140:000000000000
76.Thomas, JessLlanelli80440:000000000000
77.Davies, AndrewCommandos102240:001010000000
78.Hughes, JacksonSwansea82240:000000000000
79.Edwards, ZackLlanelli133142:000000000000
80.Coughlin, OwainLlanelli154044:001010000010
81.Williams, CraigPanthers122244:000001011000
82.Salisbury, DanPontypool140444:000110000000
83.Robinson, AlexCrossbones113144:000000000000
84.Cotter, SamWrexham41230:000000000000
85.Gross, MikeLlanishen42132:000000000000
86.Hancock, AlanCrossbones133038:000000000000
87.Williams, BethanLlantwit62020:000000001000
88.Lucas, MikeLlanelli150220:000000000000
89.Wells, ChrisSwansea122026:000000000000
90.Vaughn, OllieCrossbones101010:000000000000
91.Lawrence, LukePanthers160110:000000000000
92.Callow, LloydSwansea121010:000000000000
93.Azzopardi, DimitriCrossbones81010:000000000000
94.Lock, MattCrossbones61010:001010000000
95.Clubb, MichaelCommandos150110:000000000000
96.Jeremiah, MalLlanelli20110:000000000000
97.Robinson, JamesCrossbones51010:000000000000
98.Harty, DamienLlantwit150110:000000000000
99.Wood, MattCrossbones40112:000000000000
100.Griffiths, MyrddinWrexham10112:000000000000
101.Maides, AlishiaLlanelli141014:000000000000
102.Sullivan, BenPontypool80116:000000000000
103.Barlow, DanWrexham120000:000000000000
104.Nicholas, JimCrossbones10000:000000000000
105.Barrow, JamesSwansea110000:000000000000
106.Davies, GavinCrossbones40000:000000000000
107.Phillips, BenCrossbones20000:000000000000
108.Gordon, EmmaLlanelli90000:000000000000
109.Parsons, DafyddLlanelli50000:000000000000
110.Keigwen, TimCrossbones140000:000000000000
111.Wells, AdamSwansea120000:000000000000
112.Orr, GregLlanishen70000:000000000000
113.Langhorn, DanCrossbones20000:000000000000
114.Tobin, CraigCrossbones40000:000000000000
115.Cooke, ChrisCrossbones40000:000000000000
116.Cotter, KeirenWrexham20000:000000000000
117.Jones, KeirenPontypool160000:000000000000
118.Davies, GemmaLlanishen90000:000000000000
119.Edwards, OwainLlanelli100002:000000000000
120.Adams, EmmaCrossbones140002:000000000000
121.Gettings, ChrisPontypool120002:000000000000
122.Kelly, NeilLlantwit80002:000000000000
123.Hall, JamesCommandos60002:000000000000
124.Bowen, RichardSwansea120002:000000000000
13738396161455329:0039266524153968410151
##GoaltenderTeamMPGAAvgSOGP
1.Clubb, MichaelCommandos540:00100.833512
2.Orr, GregLlanishen315:00213.00007
3.Barlow, DanWrexham540:00443.667112
4.Lawrence, LukePanthers720:00623.875116
5.Davies, GemmaLlanishen405:00394.33309
6.Wells, AdamSwansea360:00465.75018
7.Jones, KeirenPontypool720:001036.438016
8.Harty, DamienLlantwit675:001006.667115
9.Barrow, JamesSwansea315:00517.28607
10.Lucas, MikeLlanelli585:0013810.615113
11.Keigwen, TimCrossbones630:0016311.643114
Also Played Minimum 240 minutes
- Hall, JamesCommandos180:0030.75014
- Padden, AndrewLlantwit45:0077.00001
- Langhorn, DanCrossbones90:00168.00002
- Parsons, DafyddLlanelli90:003417.00002
6210:008376.06512

UNDER 16 STATS 2015-2016

U16TeamGPWLTPTSWin%GAPM
1.Llanelli440081.000132:00
2.Cardiff404000.000372:00
844080.500504:00
U16Special TeamsGPPPFPPOPP%PPATSHSHAPK%SHF
1.Cardiff4010.0000101.0000
2.Llanelli4010.0000101.0000
8020.0000201.0000
U16PlayerTeamGPGAPTSPMPPPPAPPPSHSHASHPGWGTHTPL
1.Fry, LiamLlanelli4911200:000000001012
2.Davies, JamieLlanelli4163192:000000002030
3.Rigby, EthanLlanelli428100:000000000002
4.Wooler, SamLlanelli291100:000000001020
5.Wiltshire, BenCardiff46060:000000000010
6.Thomas, JamieCardiff43250:000000000000
7.Thomas, JessLlanelli41230:000000000000
8.Snook, EdwardCardiff22130:000000000000
9.Jones, SamCardiff21010:000000000000
10.Vincent, IeuanCardiff41010:000000000000
11.Scanlan, BenCardiff40112:000000000000
12.Whilding, McKenzieCardiff40000:000000000000
13.Barrett, WillLlanelli20000:000000000000
14.Devenza, JoeLlanelli40000:000000000000
15.Thomas, JenCardiff40000:000000000000
16.Gordon, EmmaLlanelli20000:000000000000
17.Hancock, FreddieLlanelli20000:000000000000
18.Askey, CallumCardiff20000:000000000000
585029794:000000004074
U16GoaltenderrTeamMPGAAvgSOGP
1.Devenza, JoeLlanelli180:00133.25014
2.Whilding, McKenzieCardiff180:00379.25004
360:00506.2501

THE UNDER 14 STATS 2015-2016

u14TeamGPWLTPWin%GAPM
1.Cardiff220041.00094:00
2.Llanelli202000.0002218:00
422040.5003122:00
u14Special TeamsGPPPFPPOPP%PPATSHSHAPK%SHF
1.Llanelli2120.5000410.7501
2.Cardiff2140.2501210.5000
4260.3331620.6671
u14PlayerTeamGPGAPPMPPPPAPPPSHSHASHPGWGTHTPL
1.Wiltshire, BenCardiff2124162:000110001010
2.Scanlan, BenCardiff273102:001010000011
3.Rigby, EthanLlanelli24480:000110110010
4.Berry, NathanCardiff21450:000000001001
5.Beuschel, NoahCardiff22130:000000000000
6.Barrett, WillLlanelli22020:001010000000
7.Young, JakeLlanelli22020:000001010000
8.Hancock, FreddieLlanelli210118:000000000000
9.Whilding, KenzieCardiff20000:000000000000
10.Morris, JoeLlanelli20000:000000000000
2031164722:002241122032
u14GoaltenderTeamMPGAAvgShotsSavesSv %SOGP
1.Whilding, KenzieCardiff90:0094.50054450.83302
2.Morris, JoeLlanelli90:002211.00061390.63902
180:00317.750115840.7300
Top of Page