STATS BIPHA Wales

BIPHA South Wales - STATS 2012 - 2013

UNDER 10 BIPHA South Wales - STATS 2012 - 2013

U10TeamGPWonLostTiedPTSGAPM
1.Cardiff99001802:00
2.Caerphilly909001122:00
Top of Page
U10PlayerTeamGPGAPTSPMPPSHHTPL
1.Davies, SamuelCardiff9377440:000060
2.Morris, CoryCardiff9257320:000042
3.Askey, CalumCardiff6124160:000020
4.Scanlan, BenCardiff9123152:000030
5.Morris, ConnorCardiff9104140:000010
6.Davies, ConnorCardiff6101110:000020
7.Wiltshire, BenCardiff55050:000010
8.Jaberansari, DanielCardiff61340:000000
9.Whilding, MackenzieCardiff70110:000000
10.Raven, AndrewCaerphilly90000:000000
11.Raven, ChristopherCaerphilly90000:000000
12.Ford, EmilyCaerphilly80000:000000
13.Bray, AnnikaCaerphilly20000:000000
14.Adachi, TomoyaCaerphilly90000:000000
15.Allen, RhysCaerphilly10000:000000
16.Askey , CalumCardiff10000:000000
17.Adachi, RihokoCaerphilly70000:000000
18.Moody, JoeCaerphilly90002:000000
Top of Page
U10GoaltenderTeamMPGAAvgShotsSavesSv %GP
1.Whilding, MackenzieCardiff210:0000.000991.0007
2.Adachi, TomoyaCaerphilly270:0011212.4443122000.6419
3.Davies, ConnorCardiff60:0000.000000.0002
Top of Page

UNDER 12 BIPHA South Wales - STATS 2012 - 2013

U12TeamGPWONLOSTTIEDPOINTSGAPM
1.Cardiff660012152:00
2.Caerphilly60600832:00
Top of Page
U12TeamGPPPFPPOPP%TSHSHAPK%
1.Caerphilly6111.000101.000
2.Cardiff6010.000110.000
Top of Page
U12PlayerTeamGPGAPPMPPSHHTPL
1.Fiala, SimonCardiff62112330:000042
2.Robertson, BrandonCardiff4235282:000140
3.Snook, EdwardCardiff6111120:000020
4.Morris, CoryCardiff682100:000020
5.Edgell, LukeCaerphilly28190:001020
6.Matthews, JessicaCardiff65380:000000
7.Askey, CalumCardiff46170:000020
8.Scanlan, BenCardiff62460:000000
9.Tomkins, JenniferCaerphilly64150:000010
10.Davies, ConnorCardiff42350:000000
11.Scanlan, EmmaCardiff44150:000010
12.Raven, ChristopherCaerphilly40220:000000
13.Wiltshire, BenCardiff20220:000000
14.Jaberansari, DanielCardiff41120:000000
15.Bray, DanielCaerphilly42022:000000
16.Adachi, TomoyaCaerphilly61010:000000
17.Davies, SamuelCardiff20110:000000
18.Bray, AnnikaCaerphilly40000:000000
19.Moody, JoeCaerphilly60000:000000
20.Dunstan, EllanorCaerphilly20000:000000
21.Whilding, MackenzieCardiff40000:000000
22.Moody, JesseCaerphilly20000:000000
23.Adachi, RihokoCaerphilly20000:000000
Top of Page
U12GoaltenderTeamMPGAAvgShotsSavesSv %GP
1.Tomkins, JenniferCaerphilly108:004113.6671491080.7253
2.Whilding, MackenzieCardiff144:00153.75049340.6944
3.Adachi, TomoyaCaerphilly108:004214.000107650.6073
Also Played Minimum 72 minutes
Scanlan, BenCardiff60:0000.00010101.0002
Top of Page

UNDER 14 BIPHA South Wales - STATS 2012 - 2013

U14TeamGPWonLostTiedPTSGAPM
1.Pontypool10721156216:00
2.Llanelli1063113600:00
3.Cardiff101902920:00
Top of Page
U14TeamGPPPFPPOPP%TSHSHAPK%
1.Cardiff10120.500000.000
2.Llanelli10150.200000.000
3.Pontypool10000.000720.714
Top of Page
U14PlayerTeamGPGAPPMPPSHHTPL
1.Stevens, LewisPontypool1256106620:0002110
2.Woolridge, NathanLlanelli12456510:000080
3.Powell , JacobPontypool122814424:000252
4.Edgell, LukePontypool121812302:000021
5.Fry, LiamLlanelli101612280:001021
6.Peploe, MorganPontypool10178252:000021
7.Fiala, JonasCardiff12176230:000030
8.Davies, JamieLlanelli12156210:000030
9.Fiala, SimonCardiff12811190:001000
10.Snook, EdwardCardiff125380:001000
11.Tomkins, JenniferPontypool103580:000000
12.Maides, AlishaLlanelli102680:000000
13.Scanlan, EmmaCardiff126280:000000
14.Thomas, JessLlanelli123360:000000
15.Gordon, EmmaLlanelli103360:000001
16.Dunstan, JayniePontypool82460:000000
17.Coate, CallumCardiff84260:000000
18.Blake, MeganCardiff102350:000000
19.Edwards, ZacLlanelli122350:000000
20.Snook, PeterCardiff122240:000000
21.Jefferies, AlishaPontypool100330:000000
22.Irving, DanLlanelli62130:000000
23.Scanlan, BenCardiff110220:000000
24.Artigan, SiobhanPontypool80220:000000
25.Robertson, BrandonCardiff80110:000000
26.Deveza, JosephLlanelli100000:000000
27.Dunstan, EllanorPontypool20000:000000
28.Matthews, JessicaCardiff80000:000000
29.Loder, CoreyPontypool90000:000000
Top of Page
U14GoaltenderTeamMPGAAvgShotsSavesSv %GP
1.Loder, CoreyPontypool252:00284.0001351070.7937
2.Scanlan, BenCardiff327:00829.1112872050.7149
3.Deveza, JosephLlanelli288:00475.8751551080.6978
Also Played Minimum 120 minutes
Peploe, MorganPontypool36:0033.00020170.8501
Blake, MeganCardiff36:001010.00041310.7561
Irving, DanLlanelli72:00136.50043300.6982
Tomkins, JenniferPontypool75:003115.50073420.5752
Top of Page

UNDER 16 BIPHA South Wales - STATS 2012 - 2013

U16TeamGPWonLostTiedPTSGAPM
1.Pontypool8800161621:00
2.Llanelli844088010:00
3.Cardiff8080-8 (0-8)636:00
Top of Page
U16TeamGPPPFPPOPP%TSHSHAPK%
1.Pontypool8140.250810.875
2.Llanelli8150.200301.000
3.Cardiff8050.000310.667
Top of Page
U16PlayerTeamGPGAPPMPPSHHTPL
1.Stevens , JordanPontypool62610364:001151
2.Reid, JakePontypool72113347:000352
3.Parrish, DavidPontypool6207274:000041
4.Stevens, LewisPontypool7134176:000031
5.Thomas, CurtisLlanelli2142166:001020
6.Moody, SimeonePontypool675120:000011
7.Tkaczyk, CallumCardiff493122:000020
8.Hughes, JacksonLlanelli884124:000001
9.Woolridge, NathanLlanelli67070:000110
10.Taylor, OliviaCardiff46172:000020
11.Davies, GemmaPontypool43140:000010
12.Sanderson, JoeLlanelli63140:000000
13.Fiala, JonasCardiff42240:000000
14.Fry, LiamLlanelli62240:000000
15.Powell , JacobPontypool62020:000000
16.Newton, TaylorPontypool60220:000000
17.Blake, MeganCardiff40220:000000
18.Edwards, JakeLlanelli20110:000000
19.Perry, EmilyPontypool20000:000000
20.Edwards, ZacLlanelli60000:000000
21.Lewis, LlyrLlanelli40000:000000
22.Lewis , DanCardiff40000:000000
23.Maides, AlishaLlanelli30000:000000
24.Robinson, BenLlanelli20000:000000
25.Coate, CallumCardiff20002:000000
Top of Page
U16GoaltenderTeamMPGAAvgShotsSavesSv %GP
1.Newton, TaylorPontypool225:00153.00083680.8195
2.Lewis , DanCardiff180:004310.7501961530.7814
3.Lewis, LlyrLlanelli180:005112.7501721210.7034
Also Played Minimum 120 minutes
Davies, GemmaPontypool45:0011.00018170.9441
Sanderson, JoeLlanelli45:002121.00060390.6501
Edwards, ZacLlanelli45:0088.00020120.6001
Top of Page

UNDER 18 BIPHA South Wales - STATS 2012 - 2013

U18TeamGPWONLOSTTIEDPTSGAPM
1.Pontypool42204230:00
2.Llanelli42204354:00
3.Cardiff42204372:00
Top of Page
U18TeamGPPPFPPOPP%TSHSHAPK%
1.Pontypool4120.500000.000
2.Llanelli4010.000210.500
3.Cardiff4000.000101.000
Top of Page
U18PlayerTeamGPGAPPMPPSHHTPL
1.Taylor, HarriCardiff4176230:000031
2.Taylor, OliviaCardiff4106160:000021
3.Thomas, MattLlanelli495140:000010
4.Thomas, CurtisLlanelli2112134:000020
5.Parrish, DavidPontypool493120:001010
6.Stevens , JordanPontypool46390:000010
7.Lawrence, JoeCardiff44592:000011
8.Reid, JakePontypool47070:000020
9.Hughes, JacksonLlanelli44260:000010
10.Archer, AaronCardiff43250:000000
11.Bennet, KieranPontypool44150:000000
12.Newton, TaylorPontypool44040:000000
13.Sanderson, JoeLlanelli42130:000000
14.Moody, SimeonePontypool41230:000000
15.Lawrence, MegCardiff42130:000000
16.Fry, LiamLlanelli21120:000000
17.Britten, BarneyPontypool21010:000000
18.Daley, TomPontypool20110:000000
19.Woolridge, NathanLlanelli40110:000000
20.Lewis , DanCardiff20000:000000
21.Perry, EmilyPontypool20000:000000
22.Robinson, BenLlanelli20000:000000
23.Davies, GemmaPontypool40000:000000
24.Edwards, ZacLlanelli20000:000000
25.Edwards, HannahLlanelli20000:000000
Top of Page
U18GoaltenderTeamMPGAAvgShotsSavesSv %GP
1.Davies, GemmaPontypool90:0073.50069620.8992
2.Sanderson, JoeLlanelli90:002412.000118940.7972
3.Newton, TaylorPontypool90:00168.00041250.6102
4.Lewis , DanCardiff90:00126.00022100.4552
5.Robinson, BenLlanelli90:00115.5001100.0002
Also Played Minimum 60 minutes
Archer, AaronCardiff45:0099.00042330.7861
Taylor, OliviaCardiff45:001616.00035190.5431
Top of Page

SENIOR BIPHA South Wales - STATS 2012 - 2013

SNRTeamGPWonLostTiedPTSGAPM
1.Llanishen1815213139143:00
2.Cardiff1814223047100:00
3.Cardigan17106123 (+2)9710:00
4.Caerphilly1810802089160:00
5.Llantwit1861111310574:00
6.Swansea1821511 (5-4)20180:00
7.Pontypool1711420 (4-4)16350:00
Top of Page
SNRTeamGPPPFPPOPP%TSHSHAPK%
1.Cardiff1823350.6572670.731
2.Cardigan1714260.538501.000
3.Llanishen1810230.4354090.775
4.Caerphilly187300.23336130.639
5.Llantwit183270.1112560.760
6.Swansea182230.08725160.360
7.Pontypool170130.0002080.600
Top of Page
SENPlayerTeamGPGAPTSPMPPSHHTPL
1.Howell, CharlieCardigan174141820:003094
2.Hope, TrentCardiff1640327220:007186
3.Jones, OwenCardigan172834622:006045
4.Jones, DylanCardigan132917464:002042
5.Mordecai, JasonLlanishen Hawks1628164410:001122
6.Welsh, RhysCardiff1429154412:005142
7.Williams, AdamSwansea Cobras1632114320:001150
8.Morris , WillCardiff17318394:003152
9.Taylor, HarriCardiff161818364:000023
10.Banwell, RyanCaerphilly Coyotes1423123522:000252
11.Thomas, AledCardigan171618340:001003
12.Christian, DavidCardigan102212340:001031
13.Watkins, CraigLlanishen Hawks1619143316:000120
14.Thomas, MattCardigan131319324:000012
15.Rottier, SteveCaerphilly Coyotes142092910:003131
16.Moruzzi, AnthonySwansea Cobras1617122910:000021
17.Bartley, AlexLlanishen Hawks181892714:002121
18.Padden, SimonLlantwit Lions1816102626:000010
19.Bowers, DanLlanishen Hawks4205257:001031
20.Thomas, ChrisCaerphilly Coyotes121872512:002141
21.Jarman, PhilCardiff151210220:001101
22.Vigar, MikeLlanishen Hawks16418226:000103
23.Strange, RichardLlanishen Hawks181012228:000011
24.Pennie, JamieLlantwit Lions161392218:001001
25.Rose, MattLlanishen Hawks1311112240:004022
26.Thomas, DaveLlantwit Lions161110212:000010
27.Jefferies, JoshLlanishen Hawks101382130:000131
28.Taylor, AshleyCardiff159112038:001102
29.Price, JimLlanishen Hawks12163194:001020
30.Self, DanCardiff15981710:000010
31.Phillips, BenSwansea Cobras14610160:001001
32.McCarthy, JohnLlanishen Hawks18610160:000000
33.Davies, MatthewCaerphilly Coyotes1187150:001100
34.Newton, JackLlantwit Lions13114150:001320
35.Taylor, LukeLlanishen Hawks1467132:001000
36.Morris , DanLlantwit Lions1275124:000010
37.Powell, JordanCardiff1366126:003001
38.Elward, LukePontypool12101114:000120
39.Stevens, TomCardiff1338116:001001
40.Jefferies, JordanCaerphilly Coyotes6831112:000010
41.Thomas , CraigCaerphilly Coyotes9561180:000011
42.Jeremiah, MalcolmCaerphilly Coyotes142796:000000
43.Williams, RhysLlantwit Lions1654912:001101
44.Hoff, MatthewLlantwit Lions146284:000000
45.Salisbury, MattPontypool93588:000000
46.John, AlanCaerphilly Coyotes1453816:001010
47.Padden, AndrewLlantwit Lions184370:000000
48.Kelly, NeilLlantwit Lions162572:000000
49.Isaac, JoshPontypool144262:000000
50.Wells, ChrisSwansea Cobras72464:000000
51.Merrick, LauraLlantwit Lions142466:000000
52.Saunders, BenPontypool112352:000000
53.Junor, MalcolmPontypool132240:000100
54.Francis, TimCardiff162240:000000
55.Thomas, CurtisCardigan23140:001000
56.Bowen, RichardSwansea Cobras813432:000001
57.Gray, JamieCardigan51230:000000
58.Williams, GavinPontypool93030:000000
59.Gale, AnthonyCaerphilly Coyotes51230:000000
60.Morgan, JonPontypool122132:000000
61.Lloyd, GarethCardiff71120:000000
62.Clarkson, MartinLlanishen Hawks180220:000000
63.Welsh, AlunCardiff52020:002000
64.Lucas , TristanCaerphilly Coyotes71120:000100
65.Edwards, MalSwansea Cobras101120:000000
66.Callow, LloydSwansea Cobras121124:000000
67.Salisbury, DanPontypool61126:000000
68.Parrish, DavidPontypool71126:000000
69.Grimstead, MattPontypool1520214:000000
70.Evans, RhysLlantwit Lions100110:000000
71.Davies, GemmaPontypool140110:000000
72.Hargest, GeraintSwansea Cobras21012:000100
73.Lucas, MikeCaerphilly Coyotes150112:000000
74.Truman, JasonSwansea Cobras60112:000000
75.Uphill, NathanPontypool70000:000000
76.Amos, SteveLlantwit Lions100000:000000
77.Reid, JakePontypool50000:000000
78.Davies, KirstiePontypool10000:000000
79.Swistun, JamieSwansea Cobras50000:000000
80.Goldsmith, JasonCardigan170000:000000
81.John, FrazerSwansea Cobras150000:000000
82.Jarman, MarkCardiff160000:000000
83.Newton, TaylorPontypool20000:000000
84.Wyatt, ChrisCaerphilly Coyotes40000:000000
85.Gethins, ChrisPontypool60002:000000
86.Baker, MatthewSwansea Cobras80006:000000
Top of Page
SNRGoaltenderTeamMPGAAvgGP
1.Clarkson, MartinLlanishen810:00392.16718
2.Jarman, MarkCardiff645:00402.79116
3.Amos, SteveLlantwit420:00515.46410
4.Lucas, MikeCaerphilly675:00845.60015
5.Goldsmith, JasonCardigan765:00975.70617
6.Evans, RhysLlantwit390:00546.2319
7.Davies, GemmaPontypool630:0014010.00014
8.John, FrazerSwansea585:0013910.69213
Also Played Minimum 270 minutes
Banwell, RyanCaerphilly45:0055.0001
Francis, TimCardiff75:0074.2004
Newton, TaylorPontypool45:001313.0001
Swistun, JamieSwansea135:005217.3333
Top of Page