FINA SENIOR STATS 2017-18

##Final TableWLTP
1.Caerphilly171034
2.Panthers114325
3.Llanishen107121
4.Paignton710115
5.Crossbones410412
6.Swansea41319
7.Llantwit51306
##Special TeamsPP%PK%
1.Llantwit0.4440.500
2.Caerphilly0.4211.000
3.Paignton0.2380.667
4.Swansea0.2220.571
5.Llanishen0.1820.778
6.Panthers0.1000.861
7.Crossbones0.0770.714
##PlayerGAP
1.Thomas, Chris372158
2.Sheppard, Ellis381856
3.Jefferies, Josh272754
4.Newton, Jamie272148
5.Vigar, Mike181432
6.Green, Robert161329
7.Newton, Jack101828
8.Clare, Dan111728
9.Thomas, Dave18927
10.Thomas, Matthew171027
11.Jefferies, Jordan17926
12.Williams, Adam D151025
13.Gibbons, Mike15924
14.Edwards, James71623
15.Bartley, Alex121123
16.Matthews, Stephen81422
17.Banwell, Ryan14822
18.Lucas, Tristan13720
19.Webb, Gary12820
20.Wyatt, Chris91019
21.Davies, Matthew71219
22.Webb, Lewis11819
23.Moruzzi, Anthony10818
24.Beale, Colin81018
25.Jennings, William12618
26.Eversley, Tony12517
27.Gale, Anthony7815
28.Williams, Adam .8715
29.Hitchings, Jamie10515
30.McCarthy, Jon7714
31.Frost, Charlie13114
32.Taylor, Luke7714
33.Scanlan, Ben5813
34.Farmer, Patrick7512
35.Paddon, Simon7411
36.DeVanney, Peter7411
37.Davies, Rhys7411
38.Gross, Mike6410
39.Jones, Sam7310
40.Newell, Richie7310
41.Davies, Ben6410
42.Mundell, Anthony6410
43.Davies, Gavin729
44.Saunders, Ben358
45.Pace, Jason448
46.Smallwood, Gavin538
47.El-Alami, Sudqi628
48.Dickman, Steve448
49.Henley, Alex538
50.Kelly, Neil257
51.Jeremiah, Malcolm077
52.West, Matthew437
53.Williams, Chris347
54.Coughlin, Ben426
55.Robinson, Alex336
56.Sokolyk, Sean336
57.O`Keefe, Cormack336
58.Keoghane, Phil145
59.Taylor, Scott415
60.Kayes, Tom325
61.Cooke, Chris404
62.Wooldridge, Nathan134
63.Vaughn, Ollie224
64.Padden, Andrew224
65.Williams, Gavin213
66.Rosser , Iori123
67.Brunnock, Richard303
68.Grimstead, Matt022
69.Wells, Chris112
70.Lawrence, James112
71.Oakley, Ken011
72.Hof, Matthew101
73.Davies, Laura011
74.Callow, Lloyd101
75.Squire, Chris011
76.Orr, Greg011
77.Ford, Lee011
78.Egan, Phillip000
79.Jones, Keiren000
80.Tremain, Ben000
81.Gordon, Alan000
82.Whilding, McKenzie000
83.Gordon, Craig000
84.Harty, Damian000
85.Keigwen, Tim000
86.Laycock, Anthony000
87.Bunday, Matthew000
88.Cooper, Chris000
89.Rosser, Dafydd000
90.Morgan, Jonny000
91.Drinkwater, Dean000
92.Switsun, Jamie000
93.Lucas, Mike000
94.Newell, Kris000
95.Lodge, Chris000
96.Nicholas, Jim000
97.Barrow, James000
98.Bowen, Richard000
##GoaltenderMPAvgSv %
1.Lucas, Mike400:001.7000.891
2.Squire, Chris480:004.0000.874
3.Lodge, Chris430:045.5810.844
4.Orr, Greg560:004.2860.833
5.Oakley, Ken600:004.8670.829
5.Harty, Damian440:006.7270.794
7.Egan, Phillip360:006.7780.728