SENIOR STATS

3rd February 2018
##LEAGUE TABLEGPPGA
1.Caerphilly122222
2.Panthers121737
3.Llanishen91037
4.Paignton6631
5.Llantwit10662
6.Swansea9560
7.Crossbones10258
6868307
##SPECIAL TEAMSGPPP%PK%
1.Llantwit100.5000.000
2.Caerphilly120.3851.000
3.Panthers120.1250.913
4.Swansea90.1000.500
5.Crossbones100.0831.000
6.Llanishen90.0001.000
7.Paignton60.0000.833
680.1900.810
##PLAYERSGPGP
1.Thomas, Chris122735
2.Sheppard, Ellis101827
3.Thomas, Matthew121626
4.Newton, Jamie81223
5.Jefferies, Jordan121422
6.Jefferies, Josh9721
7.Matthews, Stephen10718
8.Banwell, Ryan71017
9.Williams, Adam D121217
10.Newton, Jack10616
11.Davies, Matthew10815
12.Clare, Dan12614
13.Edwards, James7413
14.Webb, Lewis12713
15.Vigar, Mike9812
16.Webb, Gary9612
17.Lucas, Tristan12711
18.Thomas, Dave8710
19.Gibbons, Mike6710
20.Hitchings, Jamie8710
21.Moruzzi, Anthony758
22.Gross, Mike548
23.Gale, Anthony1058
24.Scanlan, Ben528
25.Jones, Sam1258
26.Bartley, Alex928
27.Eversley, Tony758
28.McCarthy, Jon947
29.Mundell, Anthony1137
30.Jeremiah, Malcolm1206
31.Taylor, Luke756
32.Dickman, Steve1126
33.Williams, Chris1226
34.Williams, Adam .946
35.El-Alami, Sudqi645
36.Newell, Richie845
37.Smallwood, Gavin745
38.DeVanney, Peter1235
39.Wooldridge, Nathan614
40.Saunders, Ben1034
41.Wyatt, Chris614
42.Davies, Ben834
43.Frost, Charlie744
44.Coughlin, Ben924
45.Green, Robert324
46.Pace, Jason614
47.Davies, Rhys924
48.Beale, Colin623
49.Jennings, William333
50.Padden, Andrew1023
51.Keoghane, Phil913
52.Brunnock, Richard833
53.Williams, Gavin923
54.Paddon, Simon923
55.West, Matthew913
56.Sokolyk, Sean813
57.Vaughn, Ollie522
58.Cooke, Chris422
59.Kelly, Neil1012
60.Henley, Alex612
61.Wells, Chris612
62.Lawrence, James1212
63.Ford, Lee301
64.Davies, Laura501
65.Squire, Chris601
66.Oakley, Ken901
67.Hof, Matthew511
68.Grimstead, Matt901
69.Kayes, Tom1211
70.Robinson, Alex801
71.O`Keefe, Cormack411
72.Whilding, McKenzie200
73.Tremain, Ben700
74.Cooper, Chris300
75.Bunday, Matthew300
76.Rosser , Iori400
77.Newell, Kris000
78.Harty, Damian800
79.Morgan, Jonny200
80.Lucas, Mike1000
81.Keigwen, Tim100
82.Lodge, Chris600
83.Drinkwater, Dean300
84.Laycock, Anthony600
85.Gordon, Alan200
86.Jones, Keiren200
87.Orr, Greg700
88.Egan, Phillip400
89.Gordon, Craig100
90.Rosser, Dafydd100
91.Taylor, Scott200
92.Nicholas, Jim200
93.Barrow, James600
94.Bowen, Richard500
680306546
##NETMINDERSGAAvgSavesSv %
1.Whilding, McKenzie31.975340.919
2.Tremain, Ben132.6001080.893
3.Lucas, Mike161.6001270.888
4.Padden, Andrew63.000460.885
5.Squire, Chris213.5001550.881
6.Lodge, Chris183.7881250.874
7.Gordon, Alan73.500350.833
8.Orr, Greg304.2861420.826
9.West, Matthew94.500420.824
10.Jones, Keiren136.500540.806
11.Harty, Damian486.0001930.801
12.Oakley, Ken415.8571610.797
13.Barrow, James437.1771340.757
14.Bunday, Matthew1310.410330.717
15.Egan, Phillip77.000150.682
2884.40014040.830